Następny mecz
2. kolejka
9 sierpnia, 17:00
Borowiak Czersk 2 : 1 Olimpia Sztum
V liga gr. II 2020/21
  Drużyna M Ptk
1. Żuławy 2 6
2. Orzeł S. 2 6
3. Wisła T. 2 6
4. Borowiak 2 6
5. Beniaminek 2 6
6. Pomezania 2 4
7. Spójnia 2 4
8. Victoria 2 3
9. Radunia II 2 3
10. Meteor 2 2
11. Olimpia 2 0
12. Tęcza B. 2 0
13. Relax 1 0
14. Wietcisa 1 0
15. Pogoń P. 2 0
16. Mady 2 0
17. Czarni P. 2 0
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Strzelcy - 2 kolejka
5 Gruszewski Mateusz (Żuławy)
4 Kamiński Paweł (Wisła T.)
3 Pietroń Łukasz (Żuławy), Escobar Marlon (Pomezania)

Wszyscy strzelcy
Dżokerzy - 1 kolejka
1 Piepiórka Błażej (Wisła T.), Kania Dawid (Orzeł), Szwoch Artur (Borowiak)
1 Głowacki Mateusz

Ligowi dżokerzy
Ostatni mecz
1. kolejka
1 sierpnia, 15:00
Olimpia Sztum 0 : 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
2. kolejka
2 kolejka
Żuławy 5 : 0 Mady
Meteor 2 : 2 Pomezania
Wisła T. 5 : 2 Radunia II
Orzeł S. 6 : 1 Wietcisa
Tęcza B. 2 : 4 Spójnia
Beniaminek 2 : 1 Pogoń P.
Czarni P. 1 : 4 Victoria
Borowiak 2 : 1 Olimpia
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Rywale sparują
23.07
Victoria K. - Sławek Borzechowo 2:5

24.07
Czarni P. - Tęcza Szropy -:-
Spójnia - KP Wandowo 5:1

25.07
Pogoń P. - Grom Nowy Staw 2:5
Meteor - Lechia II Gdańsk 0:5
Wisła T. - Wietcisa Skarszewy 3:4
Radunia II - Wda Lipusz Pole 2:2
Żuławy - Błękitni Stare Pole 5:2

26.07
Orzeł S. - Wisła Korzeniewo 4:1
Tęcza B. - Brda Przechlewo 3:1
Główny sponsor klubu
Czas gry piłkarzy
Nazwisko12345678Razem
Tymoszuk4590904590909027567
Świderski45004500063153
Hadrysiak M.9090907990909045664
Hadrysiak A.77579067900045426
Korda90900909090900585
Honory9090748290907545636
Pliszka G.45570626590075394
Pliszka W.9090907075819068654
Jasiński0000750900165
Kępka580904545659045438
Podbereźny45000000045
Wilmański0004545779045302
Olszewski9000450909045360
Manuszewski05765454578045335
Piechnik00080004553
Bartnicki00000001515
Wawrzaszek03345111591522150
Krupa575786454505445389
Neumann459090450703645421
Pluta M.5845796262455445450
Pluta D.00000004545
Kamiński00000004545
Zyska3233452015000145
Maciąg033252825000111
Kubacki03302300045101
Strąk3345312828253645271