Następny - seniorzy
2. kolejka
11 sierpnia, 18:00
Olimpia Sztum 1 : 2 Gwiazda Karsin
V liga gr. II 2022/23
  Drużyna M Ptk
1. Centrum 1 3
2. Żuławy 1 3
3. Kolejarz 1 3
4. Styna 1 3
5. Wietcisa 1 3
6. Tęcza 1 3
7. Gwiazda 1 3
8. Błękitni 1 3
Supra 1 3
10. Wisła K. 1 0
11. Meteor 1 0
Radunia II 1 0
13. Wda 1 0
14. Spójnia 1 0
15. Pogoń 1 0
16. Olimpia 1 0
17. Delta 1 0
18. Skorzewo 1 0
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Ostatni - seniorzy
1. kolejka
6 sierpnia, 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 5 : 1 Olimpia Sztum
1. kolejka
1 kolejka
Wda 1 : 3 Wietcisa
Kolejarz 5 : 1 Olimpia
Delta 1 : 6 Żuławy
Gwiazda 2 : 1 Wisła K.
Meteor 0 : 1 Błękitni
Tęcza 2 : 0 Spójnia
Supra 1 : 0 Radunia II
Centrum 6 : 0 Skorzewo
Pogoń 0 : 3 Styna
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5
Ruchy kadrowe lato 2022
Przyszli latem
Barnat Mateusz
 (obrońca, 2003)
 (AP Malbork)
Kapszewicz Kacper
 (napastnik, 2004)
 (KS Czernin)
Michalski Emilian
 (obrońca, 1986)
 (KS Czernin)
Nastały Nikodem
 (pomocnik, 2007)
 (Olimpia Jr)
Roszkowski Jacek
 (obrońca, 1984)
 (KS Czernin)
Wasilewski Jakub
 (obrońca, 1993)
 (przerwa w grze)
Wójtowicz Maksymilian
 (pomocnik, ?)
 (Błękitni SP)

W trakcie załatwiania
Szraga Mikołaj
 (bramkarz, 2004)
 (Pomezania Malbork)
Zalewski Sebastian
 (pomocnik, 2006)
 (AP Malbork)

Odeszli latem
Balcerowski Szymon
 (pomocnik)
 (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
Galeniewski Oskar
 (bramkarz)
 (kontuzja, przerwa w grze)
Kopecki Michał
 (pomocnik)
 (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
Leszczyński Piotr
 (obrońca)
 (Rodło Kwidzyn)
Piekarski Albert
 (obrońca)
 (LKS Waplewo)
Pluta Dawid
 (pomocnik)
 (Rodło Trzciano)

Inne
Floriański Jakub
 (pomocnik)
 (brak podpisanej deklaracji)
Sponsorzy klubu

Zima 2020, sparing nr 1
Olimpia Sztum - Agat Jegłownik 6:0 (1:0)
(Pliszka G. ?, Pluta M. ?, ?-k., Maciąg ?, ?, ?)

Olimpia (I połowa): zawodnik testowany I - Kopecki Mateusz, Marszałkowski, Pliszka G., zawodnik testowany II, Kopecki Michał, Pliszka W., Zimny, Pluta M., Głowacki

Olimpia (II połowa): Mykowski - Zimny, Nowak, Piekarski, Kopecki Mateusz (70, Marszałkowski), Floriański, Pluta D., Pluta M., Pliszka W., Kopecki Michał (65, Ostrowski), Maciąg

Asysty: Zimny (1:0), (2:0), Ostrowski (4:0), Pliszka W. (5:0), Pluta D. (6:0)
...
LKS Waplewo - Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
(Czarnecki, Gappa - Kopecki Marcin, Pliszka W.)
...
Olimpia Sztum - Skra Kończewice 14:1 (5:0)
(3 Pluta M., 3 Pliszka W., Rozpara-sam., 3 Pliszka G., Kopecki Marcin, Floriański, Głowacki, Kopecki Mateusz-k. - Ochmański)
...
Pogoń Smętowo - Olimpia Sztum 2:5 (1:1)
(3 Pluta M., Pliszka W., Aleksandrowicz)
...
Nogat - Olimpia 0:5 (0:2)
(2 Pliszka W., Hadrysiak A., Kotowski Ł., Aleksandrowicz)
...
GKS Gardeja - Olimpia 2:4 (2:1)
(2 Pluta M., Maciąg, Głowacki)
...
Delta Miłoradz - Olimpia Sztum 4:3 (1:2)
(Czarkowski 2, Wądołowski 52, Kowalczyk 71, 79 - Pliszka W. 22, Zimny 43, Pluta M. 58-k.)